Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Vietnam's V.League Data Vacuum: When Football Analysis Is Filled With Belief Vietnam's V.League Data Vacuum: When Football Analysis Is Filled With BeliefIn May 2026, in the press room after SHB Da Nang's match against Hanoi FC at...2026-10-26 16:58v.leaguebóng đá việt namphân tích dữ liệuxgbáo chí thể thaodữ liệu trận đấuOso Thailand Is Hunting Hudson, but the Real Prey Is Its Own Identity Thailand Is Hunting Hudson, but the Real Prey Is Its Own IdentityIn Marseille, where I live and make a podcast, people talk about Thailand the...2026-10-26 11:14bóng đá đông nam áanthony hudsonđội tuyển thái lanviệt namIndonesiaasean cupvuabong SHB Da Nang beat Hanoi FC: the right result, the wrong process SHB Da Nang beat Hanoi FC: the right result, the wrong processIn the 45+3rd minute, the ball passed over Nguyen Thanh Chung's head and...2026-10-26 01:09v.league 1hà nội fcSHB Da NangHarry Kewellphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namvarmùa giải 2026-26Dane ScarlettEmily MaglioChristopher Nkunku V.League 1: The Transition Economy and the Data Infrastructure Gap V.League 1: The Transition Economy and the Data Infrastructure GapOn a night spent analysing a V.League 1 match, my first move is to open the...2026-10-25 10:54v.league 1bóng đá việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtdữ liệu bóng đáđào tạo trẻcấp phép câu lạc bộ afckinh tế bóng đáOsoZaw Win TheinLuna GevitzKelyan GuessoumEduardo WolkmerChema RodriguezMohamed Ilan Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: thirteen minutes without brakes and a block that dissolved itself Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: thirteen minutes without brakes and a block that dissolved itselfMinute 47. Minute 55. Minute 60. Three goals conceded inside thirteen minutes...2026-10-25 03:50v.league 1nam định fcđồng nai city fcphân_tích_chiến_thuậtvar và trọng tàivòng 5 v.leagueMarko StamenicNuntakarn AIMSAARDTan NguyenLian Dongwei Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Space Behind Xuan Truong Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Space Behind Xuan Truong24 October, Dong Nai stadium, V.League 2026/27 Round 5. Before kick-off the...2026-10-25 03:30v.league 2026/27đồng nainam địnhxuân trườngcông phượngxuân sonRomulođội hình dự kiếnphân_tích_chiến_thuậtTan Nguyen Five Matches, One Point, Zero Goals: Dong Nai and Coach Nguyen Viet Thang's Resignation Offer Five Matches, One Point, Zero Goals: Dong Nai and Coach Nguyen Viet Thang's Resignation OfferOn the evening of 24 October at Binh Phuoc stadium, before the final whistle...2026-10-25 00:30v.leaguethanh pho dong nainam dinhnguyen viet thangphan tich chien thuatky luat trong taichan thuongbong da viet nam Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Why Zero Goals in Four Rounds Is Not a Finishing Problem Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Why Zero Goals in Four Rounds Is Not a Finishing ProblemMinute 11. Cong Phuong receives the ball near the centre circle, rolls once,...2026-10-24 18:30v.leagueđồng nainam địnhcông phượngxuân sontuấn hảiphân_tích_chiến_thuậtchuyển nhượng nội địabóng đá việt nam Dinh Bac ends four-round drought, CAHN held by Thanh Hoa at Hang Day: Why this goal is a worse signal than the four blanks Dinh Bac ends four-round drought, CAHN held by Thanh Hoa at Hang Day: Why this goal is a worse signal than the four blanksMinute 43 at Hang Day. Ngoc Tin rose to head a dead ball from the right flank...2026-10-24 08:29cahnthanh hóav.league 1đình bắcfilip nguyễnpolkingvarphân tích sau trậnchuyển nhượngchiến thuậtEmily Maglio Ninh Binh's September Sweep in V.League 2026/27: A Results Signal, Not a Tactical One Ninh Binh's September Sweep in V.League 2026/27: A Results Signal, Not a Tactical OneOn 9 October 2026, in round 3 of the V.League, a goal was scored in the match...2026-10-24 05:00v.league 2026/27vpfninh bìnhchu đình nghiêmlucas vinicius goncalves silvagiải thưởng tháng 9phân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt nam Ninh Binh's Treble and the Date Line Nobody Stopped For Ninh Binh's Treble and the Date Line Nobody Stopped ForIn mid-October 2026, I opened the VPF release on the V.League 2026/27 Septemb...2026-10-23 22:35v.leaguev.league 2026/27vpfgiải thưởng tháng 9ninh bìnhchu đình nghiêmbóng đá việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuật Cong An Ha Noi 1-1 Thanh Hoa: Dinh Bac Scored, and the Mistake Was Not Nguyen Filip's Cong An Ha Noi 1-1 Thanh Hoa: Dinh Bac Scored, and the Mistake Was Not Nguyen Filip'sNguyen Dinh Bac headed the ball into Thanh Hoa's net in the 43rd minute and...2026-10-23 22:15v.league 1Cong An Ha Noithanh hóaNguyen Dinh BacNguyen Filipalexandre polkingđoàn văn hậuphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namManuel CoppolaAntonin BarakEmily MaglioDiana CsanyiKethna Louis 600-1,000 Billion VND a Year: Vietnamese Football and the Puzzle With No Starting Point 600-1,000 Billion VND a Year: Vietnamese Football and the Puzzle With No Starting PointMr. Nguyen Duc Thuy enters this story with a number, not with a match. That...2026-10-23 00:46bóng đá việt namvffnguyễn đức thụyxã hội hóa bóng đátài chính bóng đáv.leaguehạng nhấtquản trị thể thao CAHN's Three Home Games Without a Win: A Three-Window Transfer Ban Dressed Up as a Form Crisis CAHN's Three Home Games Without a Win: A Three-Window Transfer Ban Dressed Up as a Form CrisisMinute 60, Hang Day. Nguyen Van Tung receives the ball on the right flank, in...2026-10-23 00:36cahnthanh hóav-league 2026-2027mano polkingđình bắcvarhàng đẫyán phạt chuyển nhượngninh bìnhafc champions league eliteNguyen Filipphân tích sau trậnManuel CoppolaAntonin BarakEmily Maglio CAHN's three home games without a win: a squad frozen by a three-window registration ban CAHN's three home games without a win: a squad frozen by a three-window registration banOn the evening of 22 October 2026, from the press seats of Hàng Đẫy, I wrote...2026-10-22 23:45cahnthanh hóav-leagueán phạt chuyển nhượnghàng đẫymano polkingvarafc champions league eliteninh bìnhLana ZarubicaManuel CoppolaEmily MaglioAntonin BarakGabriel Sigua 600-1,000 Billion VND a Year: The Unfinished Arithmetic Behind the VFF Presidency 600-1,000 Billion VND a Year: The Unfinished Arithmetic Behind the VFF PresidencyNguyen Duc Thuy has set a target of mobilising 600-1,000 billion VND per year...2026-10-22 21:42vffnguyễn đức thụybầu thụyv-leaguebóng đá việt namxã hội hóa bóng đánhiệm kỳ 2027-2031tài chính bóng đábóng đá nữ việt namOsoKelyan GuessoumDiana CsanyiMert Cetin VFF 2026–2030: Three Chairman Candidates and the Contest to Control Sponsorship Money VFF 2026–2030: Three Chairman Candidates and the Contest to Control Sponsorship MoneyOn October 21, 2026, the Vietnam Football Federation published its list of...2026-10-22 18:25vffbầu cử chủ tịch vffv-leaguelpbankquản trị bóng đátran quoc tuannguyen duc thuynguyen xuan vuvpf