Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Vietnam's V.League Data Vacuum: When Football Analysis Is Filled With BeliefIn May 2026, in the press room after SHB Da Nang's match against Hanoi FC at...
Thailand Is Hunting Hudson, but the Real Prey Is Its Own IdentityIn Marseille, where I live and make a podcast, people talk about Thailand the...
SHB Da Nang beat Hanoi FC: the right result, the wrong processIn the 45+3rd minute, the ball passed over Nguyen Thanh Chung's head and...
V.League 1: The Transition Economy and the Data Infrastructure GapOn a night spent analysing a V.League 1 match, my first move is to open the...
Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: thirteen minutes without brakes and a block that dissolved itselfMinute 47. Minute 55. Minute 60. Three goals conceded inside thirteen minutes...
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds and the Space Behind Xuan Truong24 October, Dong Nai stadium, V.League 2026/27 Round 5. Before kick-off the...
Five Matches, One Point, Zero Goals: Dong Nai and Coach Nguyen Viet Thang's Resignation OfferOn the evening of 24 October at Binh Phuoc stadium, before the final whistle...
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Why Zero Goals in Four Rounds Is Not a Finishing ProblemMinute 11. Cong Phuong receives the ball near the centre circle, rolls once,...
Dinh Bac ends four-round drought, CAHN held by Thanh Hoa at Hang Day: Why this goal is a worse signal than the four blanksMinute 43 at Hang Day. Ngoc Tin rose to head a dead ball from the right flank...
Ninh Binh's September Sweep in V.League 2026/27: A Results Signal, Not a Tactical OneOn 9 October 2026, in round 3 of the V.League, a goal was scored in the match...
Ninh Binh's Treble and the Date Line Nobody Stopped ForIn mid-October 2026, I opened the VPF release on the V.League 2026/27 Septemb...
Cong An Ha Noi 1-1 Thanh Hoa: Dinh Bac Scored, and the Mistake Was Not Nguyen Filip'sNguyen Dinh Bac headed the ball into Thanh Hoa's net in the 43rd minute and...
600-1,000 Billion VND a Year: Vietnamese Football and the Puzzle With No Starting PointMr. Nguyen Duc Thuy enters this story with a number, not with a match. That...
CAHN's Three Home Games Without a Win: A Three-Window Transfer Ban Dressed Up as a Form CrisisMinute 60, Hang Day. Nguyen Van Tung receives the ball on the right flank, in...
CAHN's three home games without a win: a squad frozen by a three-window registration banOn the evening of 22 October 2026, from the press seats of Hàng Đẫy, I wrote...
600-1,000 Billion VND a Year: The Unfinished Arithmetic Behind the VFF PresidencyNguyen Duc Thuy has set a target of mobilising 600-1,000 billion VND per year...
VFF 2026–2030: Three Chairman Candidates and the Contest to Control Sponsorship MoneyOn October 21, 2026, the Vietnam Football Federation published its list of...

